Christian Rubeck

Christian Rubeck

Christian Rubeck (born in Moss, 1980) is a Norwegian actor.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1980-01-01
Place of Birth: Oslo, Norway
Also Known As: Christian Pedersen

Movies List of Christian Rubeck

HD

Rottenetter

2009 Movie
HD

High Point

2014 Movie
HD

Amnesia

2014 Movie
HD

Copenhagen to Oslo

2013 Movie
HD

Reprise

2006 Movie
HD

Max Manus: Man of War

2008 Movie
HD

Kill Buljo 2

2013 Movie
HD

Amundsen

2019 Movie
HD

The Trip

2021 Movie
HD

You Said What?

2011 Movie
HD

Collide

2016 Movie
HD

Hawking

2004 Movie
HD

Swimming with Men

2018 Movie
HD

The Girl in the Café

2005 Movie
HD

Millions

2004 Movie
HD

Einstein's Big Idea

2005 Movie
HD

Allied

2016 Movie