Marco Barricelli

Marco Barricelli

Marco Barricelli was born on August 2, 1958 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA. He is an actor, known for Luca (2021), The Book of Daniel (2006) and Holy Silence (2020).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1958-08-02
Place of Birth: Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.
Also Known As:

Movies List of Marco Barricelli

HD

Holy Silence

2020 Movie
HD

Ciao Alberto

2021 Movie
HD

Luca

2021 Movie