Sandra Oh

Sandra Oh

Sandra Oh (born July 20, 1971) is a Canadian actress. She is primarily known for portraying the role of Dr. Cristina Yang on ABC's Grey's Anatomy, for which she has won a Golden Globe and Screen Actors Guild award. She also played notable roles in the feature films Under the Tuscan Sun and Sideways, and had a supporting role on the HBO original series Arli$$.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1971-07-20
Place of Birth: Nepean, Ontario, Canada
Also Known As: 산드라 오, Sandra Miju Oh , 산드라오, 오미주, Oh Mi-ju, 吴珊卓, Wu Shanzhuo, Wu Shan-zhuo, Сандра О

Movies List of Sandra Oh

HD

Double Happiness

1994 Movie
HD

Catfight

2017 Movie
HD

Under the Tuscan Sun

2003 Movie
HD

Sideways

2004 Movie
HD

Last Night

1998 Movie
HD

Wilby Wonderful

2004 Movie
HD

Meditation Park

2017 Movie
HD

Prey

1995 Movie
HD

Umma

Movie
HD

Stationery

2004 Movie
HD

Turning Red

2022 Movie
HD

Hard Candy

2005 Movie
HD

The Scarecrow

2015 Movie
HD

Cake

2005 Movie
HD

The Night Listener

2006 Movie
HD

Defendor

2009 Movie
HD

Rick

2003 Movie
HD

Women Who Act

2015 Movie
HD

Sorry, Haters

2005 Movie
HD

Break a Leg

2005 Movie
HD

Thorne: Sleepyhead

2010 Movie
HD

Over the Moon

2020 Movie
HD

Mulan II

2004 Movie
HD

Rabbit Hole

2010 Movie
HD

Big Fat Liar

2002 Movie
HD

Tammy

2014 Movie
HD

Ramona and Beezus

2010 Movie
HD

Blindness

2008 Movie
HD

3 Needles

2005 Movie
HD

The Princess Diaries

2001 Movie
HD

The People Speak

2009 Movie
HD

Bean

1997 Movie
HD

Guinevere

1999 Movie
HD

Permanent Midnight

1998 Movie
HD

Waking the Dead

2000 Movie
HD

The Same Storm

2021 Movie
HD

Daughter of Shanghai

2019 Movie
HD

Full Frontal

2002 Movie
HD

The Red Violin

1998 Movie