Ruth Negga

Ruth Negga

Ruth Negga (born 1982) is an Ethiopian-Irish actress who has starred in Irish films such as Capital Letters (2004), Isolation (2005) and Breakfast on Pluto (2005). She has also appeared in the BBC mini-series Criminal Justice and E4's Misfits.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1982-01-01
Place of Birth: Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
Also Known As: 루스 네가

Movies List of Ruth Negga

HD

Shirley

2011 Movie
HD

Loving

2016 Movie
HD

Iona

2015 Movie
HD

Stars

2006 Movie
HD

Passing

2021 Movie
HD

Capital Letters

2004 Movie
HD

Breakfast on Pluto

2005 Movie
HD

The Samaritan

2012 Movie
HD

Corduroy

2009 Movie
HD

Angela's Christmas

2017 Movie
HD

Ad Astra

2019 Movie
HD

Noble

2014 Movie
HD

Isolation

2005 Movie
HD

Hello Carter

2011 Movie
HD

World War Z

2013 Movie
HD

Warcraft

2016 Movie
HD

Of Mind and Music

2014 Movie
HD

Colour Me Kubrick

2005 Movie