Miku Ito

Miku Ito

Miku Ito is a Japanese voice actress and pop idol, affiliated with Style Cube.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1996-10-12
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: Miku Itō, Miku Itô, 伊藤美来, Miku Itou

Movies List of Miku Ito