Jodie Comer

Jodie Comer

Jodie Comer is a British actress who rose to prominence in 2011 when she played the role of Sharna in BBC One drama Justice. Other TV credits include the BAFTA-nominated British comedy-drama series My Mad Fat Diary, Thirteen, Dr Foster and Killing Eve. Her film credits include the Morrissey biopic England is Mine.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1993-03-11
Place of Birth: Liverpool, England
Also Known As: 조디 코머, Джоди Комер, 茱蒂·康默, جودی کومر

Movies List of Jodie Comer

HD

Free Guy

2021 Movie
HD

Help

2021 Movie
HD

The Last Duel

2021 Movie
HD

Kitbag

Movie
HD

England Is Mine

2017 Movie