Alison Sudol

Alison Sudol

Alison Sudol (born December 23, 1984) is an American singer, songwriter, actress, and music video director. She is known as the singer A Fine Frenzy, and also for her role as Queenie Goldstein in the Fantastic Beasts films Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them (2016) and Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald (2018). She portrayed Emma Wilson in a TV show Dig (2015).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1984-12-23
Place of Birth: Seattle, Washington, USA
Also Known As: Alison Monro, 앨리슨 수돌

Movies List of Alison Sudol