Rachel Brosnahan

Rachel Brosnahan

Rachel Brosnahan (born July 12, 1990) is an American actress. She is best known for her role as Miriam "Midge" Maisel in The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel, for which she won an Emmy, two Golden Globes, two Critics' Choice Awards, and three SAG Awards. She's also known for the films The Unborn (2009), Patriot's Day (2017), James White (2015), Spies in Disguise (2019), and Beautiful Creatures (2013) and for portraying Rachel Posner in the Netflix series House of Cards, for which she was nominated for an Emmy.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-07-12
Place of Birth: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Also Known As: 레이철 브로스너핸

Movies List of Rachel Brosnahan

HD

Care

2013 Movie
HD

Change in the Air

2018 Movie
HD

Coming Up Roses

2011 Movie
HD

A New York Heartbeat

2013 Movie
HD

Basically

2014 Movie
HD

Paris to Pittsburgh

2018 Movie
HD

I'm Your Woman

2020 Movie
HD

Yearly Departed

2020 Movie
HD

Boomtown

2017 Movie
HD

The Courier

2021 Movie
HD

Adrift

2012 Movie
HD

Burn Country

2016 Movie
HD

Munchausen

2013 Movie
HD

Nor'easter

2012 Movie
HD

The Smut Locker

2014 Movie
HD

Spies in Disguise

2019 Movie
HD

Louder Than Bombs

2015 Movie
HD

James White

2015 Movie
HD

Beautiful Creatures

2013 Movie
HD

The Unborn

2009 Movie
HD

The Finest Hours

2016 Movie
HD

Patriots Day

2016 Movie