Julia Garner

Julia Garner

Julia Garner is an American actress. She has appeared in the films Martha Marcy May Marlene, The Perks of Being a Wallflower, Sin City: A Dame to Kill For, and We Are What We Are.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1994-02-01
Place of Birth: New York City - New York - USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Julia Garner

HD

Electrick Children

2012 Movie
HD

Send

2014 Movie
HD

The Assistant

2020 Movie
HD

Grandma

2015 Movie
HD

One Thousand Cranes

2010 Movie
HD

Tomato Red

2017 Movie
HD

Apartment 7A

Movie
HD

We Are What We Are

2013 Movie
HD

I Believe in Unicorns

2014 Movie
HD

Hairbrained

2013 Movie
HD

Our Time

2011 Movie
HD

Mac & Cheese

2011 Movie
HD

Good Kids

2016 Movie
HD

You Can't Win

Movie
HD

The Dreamer

2010 Movie
HD

Not Fade Away

2012 Movie