Betty Gilpin

Betty Gilpin

Elizabeth Gilpin (born July 21, 1986) is an American actress, best known for portraying Debbie "Liberty Belle" Eagan in Netflix's comedy series GLOW. She also starred as Dr. Carrie Roman in the Showtime comedy-drama series Nurse Jackie. Gilpin also starred in films such as True Story (2015), Future '38 (2017), Isn't It Romantic (2019), A Dog's Journey (2019), Stuber (2019), The Grudge (2020) and The Hunt (2020).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-07-21
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As: Бетти Гилпин, Elizabeth Folan Gilpin

Movies List of Betty Gilpin

HD

The Hunt

2020 Movie
HD

Future '38

2017 Movie
HD

A Dog's Journey

2019 Movie
HD

The Northern Kingdom

2009 Movie
HD

Take Care

2014 Movie
HD

Coffee & Kareem

2020 Movie
HD

The Tomorrow War

2021 Movie
HD

Isn't It Romantic

2019 Movie
HD

Stuber

2019 Movie
HD

Death in Love

2008 Movie
HD

The Grudge

2020 Movie
HD

Beach Pillows

2013 Movie
HD

True Story

2015 Movie
HD

Ghost Town

2008 Movie