Anastasios Soulis

Anastasios Soulis

Swedish actor. He was born to a Greek father, Georgios Soulis and a Finnish mother, Katariina Nerg.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1987-01-08
Place of Birth: Stockholm, Sweden
Also Known As:

Movies List of Anastasios Soulis

HD

Studentfesten

2013 Movie
HD

The Supporter

2011 Movie
HD

A Summer Tale

2000 Movie
HD

Suddenly

2006 Movie
HD

Rendez-vous à Kiruna

2013 Movie
HD

In i dimman

2018 Movie
HD

Sincerely Yours

2020 Movie
HD

Starring Maja

2009 Movie
HD

Closer

2014 Movie
HD

00-Baby Boom Child

2014 Movie
HD

A Holy Mess

2015 Movie
HD

Red Dot

2021 Movie
HD

Home Sweet Home

2001 Movie
HD

Grown Ups

2008 Movie
HD

Everyone Loves Alice

2002 Movie
HD

Three Suns

2004 Movie