Aditi Rao Hydari

Aditi Rao Hydari

Aditi Rao Hydari is an Indian film actress who works predominantly in the Hindi. Hydari made her on screen debut in the Malayalam film Prajapathi (2006) alongside veteran actor Mammootty. The film had her play the role of a devadasi and her performance in the film garnered positive reviews from critics. Hydari rose to fame after her performance in Sudhir Mishra's 2011 romantic thriller film Yeh Saali Zindagi, a role that won her the Screen Award in the Best Supporting Actress category. She is also a classical bharatanatyam dancer and trained under Leela Samson.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-10-28
Place of Birth: Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Also Known As: அதிதி ராவ் ஹைதாரி, Adithi Rao Hydari, Adhiti Rao Hydari, Adhithi Rao Hydari, Athithi Rao Hydari, Адити Рао Хидари

Movies List of Aditi Rao Hydari

HD

Pashmeena

Movie
HD

Yeh Saali Zindagi

2011 Movie
HD

Murder 3

2013 Movie
HD

Kaatru Veliyidai

2017 Movie
HD

Bhoomi

2017 Movie
HD

Sufiyum Sujatayum

2020 Movie
HD

Sringaram

2007 Movie
HD

The Girl on the Train

2021 Movie
HD

Daas Dev

2018 Movie
HD

Sammohanam

2018 Movie
HD

Antariksham 9000 KMPH

2018 Movie
HD

Hey Sinamika

2022 Movie
HD

Rockstar

2011 Movie
HD

Khoobsurat

2014 Movie
HD

Wazir

2016 Movie
HD

Psycho

2020 Movie
HD

Maha Samudram

2021 Movie
HD

Ajeeb Daastaans

2021 Movie
HD

Boss

2013 Movie
HD

Prajapathi

2006 Movie
HD

V

2020 Movie
HD

Guddu Rangeela

2015 Movie
HD

Padmaavat

2018 Movie
HD

Sardar Ka Grandson

2021 Movie
HD

Fitoor

2016 Movie
HD

Delhi-6

2009 Movie