Sergei Yursky

Sergei Yursky

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1935-03-16
Place of Birth: Leningrad, RSFSR, USSR
Also Known As: Sergei Yursky, Sergei Yurskiy, Sergey Yurskiy, Сергей Юрский, Сергей Юрьевич Юрский

Movies List of Sergei Yursky

HD

The Republic of ShKID

1966 Movie
HD

The Man from Nowhere

1961 Movie
HD

The Golden Calf

1968 Movie
HD

Slomannaya Podkova

1973 Movie
HD

Padeniye Kondora

1982 Movie
HD

A Room and a Half

2009 Movie
HD

Little Tragedies

1980 Movie
HD

About Sidorov Vova

1985 Movie
HD

Экстрасенс

1992 Movie
HD

A Gun with silencer

1993 Movie
HD

About bald singer …

2009 Movie
HD

Кюхля

1963 Movie
HD

Autumn

1982 Movie
HD

My Favorite Time

1987 Movie
HD

Osobennyy

2006 Movie
HD

Love and Pigeons

1984 Movie
HD

Look for a Woman

1983 Movie
HD

King Stag

1969 Movie
HD

Choice of Purpose

1975 Movie
HD

Rasmus and the Tramp

1978 Movie
HD

Time, Forward!

1965 Movie
HD

Чернов

1990 Movie
HD

Dostigayev and Others

1959 Movie
HD

A Cat and a Half

2003 Movie
HD

School of Fine Arts

1990 Movie
HD

The End of Eternity

1987 Movie
HD

Плюх и Плих

1984 Movie
HD

Путь к себе

1986 Movie
HD

Intervention

1968 Movie
HD

Королёв

2007 Movie
HD

Игроки XXI

1992 Movie
HD

Звездочёт

1987 Movie