Ed O'Ross

Ed O'Ross

Ed O'Ross (born Edward Oross; July 4, 1946) is an American actor. Some of his prominent roles are as Itchy in Dick Tracy, Colonel Perry in Universal Soldier, Lt. Touchdown in Full Metal Jacket, ruthless Georgian mobster Viktor Rostavili in Red Heat, police detective Cliff Willis in The Hidden, and for his role on the TV Show Shark (2006-2008).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1946-07-04
Place of Birth: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Also Known As: Ed Oross, Ed O. Ross

Movies List of Ed O'Ross

HD

A Green Story

2013 Movie
HD

Play Nice

1992 Movie
HD

Nobody

2007 Movie
HD

Universal Soldier

1992 Movie
HD

Red Heat

1988 Movie
HD

Mindstorm

2001 Movie
HD

Midnight Runaround

1994 Movie
HD

Y2K

1999 Movie
HD

Another 48 Hrs.

1990 Movie
HD

Dear Mr. Wonderful

1982 Movie
HD

Dark Planet

1997 Movie
HD

Navajo Blues

1996 Movie
HD

Enemy Action

1999 Movie
HD

Dark Mirror

2017 Movie
HD

The Hidden

1987 Movie
HD

Full Metal Jacket

1987 Movie
HD

Spanish Judges

2000 Movie
HD

Delta Farce

2007 Movie
HD

Glory Days

1988 Movie
HD

Rivers 9

2015 Movie
HD

Another Midnight Run

1994 Movie
HD

Evasive Action

1998 Movie
HD

One Down, Two to Go

1982 Movie
HD

Action Jackson

1988 Movie
HD

The Power Within

1995 Movie
HD

Hoodlum

1997 Movie
HD

Curious George

2006 Movie
HD

Dick Tracy

1990 Movie
HD

Lethal Weapon

1987 Movie
HD

The Last Producer

2000 Movie
HD

The Cotton Club

1984 Movie