Murali Sharma

Murali Sharma

Murali Sharma is an Indian film character actor known for his works predominantly in Bollywood, Tollywood (Telugu), and Television. He is widely known for portraying a cop on screen and is considered one of the finest character artists of his generation across the country. Sharma has starred in feature films, including Telugu, Tamil, Marathi and Malayalam cinema.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1972-08-09
Place of Birth: Guntur, Andhra Pradesh, India
Also Known As: మురళీ శర్మ, Murli Sharma

Movies List of Murali Sharma

HD

Karmayodha

2012 Movie
HD

Mehbooba

2018 Movie
HD

Yavarum Nalam

2009 Movie
HD

King of Bollywood

2004 Movie
HD

Vijetha

2018 Movie
HD

Prematho Mee Karthik

2017 Movie
HD

Paagal

2021 Movie
HD

Ravana Lanka

2021 Movie
HD

Lateef

2015 Movie
HD

Devi(L)

2016 Movie
HD

Babu Bangaram

2016 Movie
HD

London Babulu

2017 Movie
HD

Brand Babu

2018 Movie
HD

Happy Wedding

2018 Movie
HD

Shaapit

2010 Movie
HD

A1 Express

2021 Movie
HD

Varudu Kaavalenu

2021 Movie
HD

Chattam

2011 Movie
HD

Four Two Ka One

2013 Movie
HD

Jai Gangaajal

2016 Movie
HD

Bhaagamathie

2018 Movie
HD

Awe!

2018 Movie
HD

Rokkk

2010 Movie
HD

Sanam Teri Kasam

2016 Movie
HD

Khamoshi

2019 Movie
HD

Evaru

2019 Movie
HD

Saaho

2019 Movie
HD

Mr. Nookayya

2012 Movie
HD

HIT: The First Case

2020 Movie
HD

Major

Movie
HD

Bholaa Shankar

Movie
HD

Stand Up Rahul

Movie
HD

Singham

2011 Movie
HD

The Memsahib

2006 Movie
HD

Ninnu Kori

2017 Movie
HD

Touch Chesi Chudu

2018 Movie
HD

Chor Bazaari

2015 Movie
HD

Dassehra

2018 Movie
HD

Ee Maaya Peremito

2018 Movie
HD

Narappa

2021 Movie
HD

Jathi Ratnalu

2021 Movie
HD

Shyam Singha Roy

2021 Movie
HD

Bheemla Nayak

2022 Movie
HD

Kolai

Movie
HD

Bhale Bhale Magadivoy

2015 Movie
HD

I Don't Luv U

2013 Movie
HD

DOA: Death of Amar

2014 Movie
HD

Radhe Shyam

Movie
HD

Check

2021 Movie
HD

Anjaan

2014 Movie
HD

Dwaraka

2017 Movie
HD

Yuddham Sharanam

2017 Movie
HD

Hyper

2016 Movie
HD

Ek Hasina Thi

2004 Movie
HD

Zindagi 50 50

2013 Movie
HD

Devadas

2018 Movie
HD

Kennedy Club

2019 Movie
HD

Sreekaram

2021 Movie
HD

Sardar

Movie
HD

Dhol

2007 Movie
HD

Wazir

2016 Movie
HD

Guru

2016 Movie
HD

Tadka

Movie
HD

Naam Shabana

2017 Movie
HD

Dhoni

2012 Movie
HD

Rush

2012 Movie
HD

Desi Kattey

2014 Movie
HD

Ravanasura

2022 Movie
HD

Chatur Singh Two Star

2011 Movie
HD

Oosaravelli

2011 Movie
HD

Raaz

2002 Movie
HD

Tees Maar Khan

2010 Movie
HD

One Two Three

2008 Movie
HD

Main Hoon Na

2004 Movie
HD

Golmaal Returns

2008 Movie
HD

Paayum Puli

2015 Movie
HD

Badlapur

2015 Movie
HD

Shailaja Reddy Alludu

2018 Movie
HD

Maximum

2012 Movie
HD

Khiladi

2022 Movie
HD

Agnyaathavaasi

2018 Movie
HD

Baby

2015 Movie
HD

ABCD 2

2015 Movie
HD

Street Dancer 3D

2020 Movie
HD

Golmaal 3

2010 Movie
HD

Masti

2004 Movie
HD

Ranarangam

2019 Movie
HD

Pattathu Yaanai

2013 Movie
HD

Maqbool

2003 Movie
HD

Paayum Puli

2015 Movie
HD

Athidhi

2007 Movie
HD

Black Friday

2004 Movie
HD

Dil Vil Pyar Vyar

2002 Movie
HD

Mister

2017 Movie
HD

N.T.R: Kathanayakudu

2019 Movie
HD

Gopala Gopala

2015 Movie
HD

Kantri

2008 Movie
HD

Sarileru Neekevvaru

2020 Movie