Victor Garber

Victor Garber

Victor Joseph Garber (born March 16, 1949) is a Canadian film, stage and television actor and singer. Garber is perhaps best known for playing Jesus in Godspell, Jack Bristow in the television series Alias and Thomas Andrews in James Cameron's Titanic.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1949-03-16
Place of Birth: London, Ontario, Canada
Also Known As: Βίκτορ Γκάρμπερ, Victor Joseph Garber

Movies List of Victor Garber

HD

Godspell

1973 Movie
HD

Annie

1999 Movie
HD

Invisible Child

1999 Movie
HD

Consumed

2015 Movie
HD

Roanoak

1986 Movie
HD

Bob's Broken Sleigh

2015 Movie
HD

Beyond Titanic

1998 Movie
HD

They Shall Not Perish

2017 Movie
HD

The Music Man

2003 Movie
HD

Call Me Claus

2001 Movie
HD

The Entitled

2011 Movie
HD

Home Room

2002 Movie
HD

Take Me Home

2011 Movie
HD

Boys Briefs

1999 Movie
HD

Deadly Appearances

2000 Movie
HD

Love and Murder

2000 Movie
HD

Cinderella

1997 Movie
HD

Dieppe

1993 Movie
HD

Charley's Aunt

1983 Movie
HD

Big Game

2014 Movie
HD

The Hunters

2013 Movie
HD

I'll Follow You Down

2013 Movie
HD

Life with Mikey

1993 Movie
HD

Cyrano

1974 Movie
HD

Sleepless in Seattle

1993 Movie
HD

Legally Blonde

2001 Movie
HD

You Again

2010 Movie
HD

Argo

2012 Movie
HD

Sicario

2015 Movie
HD

Monkeys in the Attic

1974 Movie
HD

Funny Face

2021 Movie
HD

Light Sleeper

1992 Movie
HD

Rebel in the Rye

2017 Movie
HD

Dark Waters

2019 Movie
HD

Milk

2008 Movie
HD

Exotica

1994 Movie
HD

Ice Quake

2010 Movie
HD

Happiest Season

2020 Movie
HD

The First Wives Club

1996 Movie
HD

Tuck Everlasting

2002 Movie
HD

Self/less

2015 Movie
HD

Jeffrey

1995 Movie
HD

Titanic

1997 Movie
HD

Vixen: The Movie

2017 Movie
HD

Valley Forge

1975 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Panda 2

2011 Movie
HD

The Town

2010 Movie
HD

Mixed Nuts

1994 Movie
HD

Singles

1992 Movie