Yoo Hae-jin

Yoo Hae-jin

Yoo Hae-jin (born January 4, 1970) is a South Korean actor.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1970-01-04
Place of Birth: Cheongju, North Chungcheong, South Korea
Also Known As: 유해진, Yoo Hai-jin, Hae-jin Yoo, Yu Hae-jin, 柳海真

Movies List of Yoo Hae-jin

HD

Small Town Rivals

2007 Movie
HD

The Truck

2008 Movie
HD

Luck-Key

2016 Movie
HD

Love+Sling

2018 Movie
HD

Intimate Strangers

2018 Movie
HD

Desire To Kill

2010 Movie
HD

Mama

2011 Movie
HD

The Unfair

2015 Movie
HD

The Classified File

2015 Movie
HD

Miss GO

2012 Movie
HD

김포

Movie
HD

The Unjust

2010 Movie
HD

In Love and the War

2011 Movie
HD

Veteran

2015 Movie
HD

Fatal Intuition

2015 Movie
HD

A Taxi Driver

2017 Movie
HD

Space Sweepers

2021 Movie
HD

King and the Clown

2005 Movie
HD

The Flu

2013 Movie
HD

Blackjack

1997 Movie
HD

The Owl

Movie
HD

Obsessed

2014 Movie
HD

The Pirates

2014 Movie
HD

Over the Border

2006 Movie
HD

The Spies

2012 Movie
HD

Moss

2010 Movie
HD

The Coast Guard

2002 Movie
HD

Public Enemy

2002 Movie
HD

Lee Dae-ro Can't Die

2005 Movie
HD

The Warrior

2001 Movie
HD

Kick the Moon

2001 Movie
HD

Blood Rain

2005 Movie
HD

My Son

2007 Movie
HD

Mapado

2005 Movie
HD

Break Out

2002 Movie
HD

A Little Pond

2010 Movie