Anna Kendrick

Anna Kendrick

Anna Kendrick is an American film and stage actress best known for the role of Natalie Keener in the 2009 film Up in the Air. Her other work includes the films Camp (2003), Rocket Science (2007) and Scott Pilgrim vs. the World (2010) and the Broadway musical High Society (1998) and also stars in The Twilight Saga. Kendrick is a Tony, Drama Desk, Screen Actors Guild, BAFTA, Golden Globe, Independent Spirit and an Academy Award nominee for Best Supporting Actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-08-09
Place of Birth: Portland, Maine, USA
Also Known As: Anna Cooke Kendrick, 안나 켄드릭, 애나 켄드릭, Анна Кендрик, Άννα Cooke Κέντρικ, Άννα Κέντρικ, 安娜·坎卓克

Movies List of Anna Kendrick

HD

Elsewhere

2009 Movie
HD

Pitch Perfect

2012 Movie
HD

Table 19

2017 Movie
HD

The Last Five Years

2014 Movie
HD

Pitch Perfect 2

2015 Movie
HD

Trolls

2016 Movie
HD

Happy Christmas

2014 Movie
HD

Pitch Perfect 3

2017 Movie
HD

Trolls World Tour

2020 Movie
HD

Noelle

2020 Movie
HD

A Simple Favor

2018 Movie
HD

Trolls Holiday

2017 Movie
HD

Stowaway

2021 Movie
HD

Get a Job

2016 Movie
HD

Rapture-Palooza

2013 Movie
HD

Cake

2014 Movie
HD

Mr. Right

2016 Movie
HD

The Accountant

2016 Movie
HD

The Day Shall Come

2019 Movie
HD

Unsound

Movie
HD

Alice, Darling

Movie
HD

The Call

2014 Movie
HD

Trolls 3

2023 Movie
HD

The Spirit Box

2009 Movie
HD

Up in the Air

2009 Movie
HD

50/50

2011 Movie
HD

Drinking Buddies

2013 Movie
HD

The Voices

2014 Movie
HD

Rocket Science

2007 Movie
HD

End of Watch

2012 Movie
HD

Into the Woods

2014 Movie
HD

ParaNorman

2012 Movie
HD

The Hollars

2016 Movie
HD

Camp

2003 Movie
HD

The Mayor

2003 Movie
HD

Life After Beth

2014 Movie
HD

Twilight

2008 Movie
HD

The Company You Keep

2012 Movie
HD

Digging for Fire

2015 Movie