Paul Walker

Paul Walker

Paul William Walker IV (September 12, 1973 – November 30, 2013) was an American actor. He became well known in 1999 after his role in the hit film Varsity Blues. However, he was perhaps best known for starring as Brian O'Conner in The Fast and the Furious film series. His other films include Eight Below, Into the Blue, She's All That and Takers.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1973-09-12
Place of Birth: Glendale, California, USA
Also Known As: 保罗·沃克, Пол Вокер, Пол Уокер, Paul William Walker, Paul W. Walker

Movies List of Paul Walker

HD

2 Fast 2 Furious

2003 Movie
HD

Joy Ride

2001 Movie
HD

Running Scared

2006 Movie
HD

Into the Blue

2005 Movie
HD

Eight Below

2006 Movie
HD

Timeline

2003 Movie
HD

Meet the Deedles

1998 Movie
HD

The Lazarus Project

2008 Movie
HD

Vehicle 19

2013 Movie
HD

Hours

2013 Movie
HD

Brick Mansions

2014 Movie
HD

The Skulls

2000 Movie
HD

Takers

2010 Movie
HD

Fast & Furious

2009 Movie
HD

Noel

2004 Movie
HD

Fast Five

2011 Movie
HD

Fast & Furious 6

2013 Movie
HD

Tammy and the T-Rex

1994 Movie
HD

Furious 7

2015 Movie
HD

I Am Paul Walker

2018 Movie
HD

She's All That

1999 Movie
HD

Air Racers 3D

2012 Movie
HD

Varsity Blues

1999 Movie
HD

Monster in the Closet

1986 Movie
HD

Stories USA

2007 Movie
HD

Programmed to Kill

1987 Movie
HD

Flags of Our Fathers

2006 Movie
HD

Brokedown Palace

1999 Movie
HD

Pawn Shop Chronicles

2013 Movie
HD

Pleasantville

1998 Movie