Choi Seung-hyun

Choi Seung-hyun

Choi Seung-Hyun is a South Korean recording artist, songwriter, and actor. Best known as a member of the Korean boy band BIGBANG, he has branched out to act in various dramas and films since 2007.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1987-11-04
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Also Known As: Seunghyun Choi, T.O.P, 최승현, 탑, TOP

Movies List of Choi Seung-hyun