Marina de Tavira

Marina de Tavira

Marina de Tavira Servitje (born November 30, 1974) is a Mexican stage and screen actress. She is best known internationally for her role in Alfonso Cuarón's Roma (2018), which earned her an Academy Award for Best Supporting Actress nomination.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1974-01-01
Place of Birth: Mexico City, Mexico
Also Known As:

Movies List of Marina de Tavira

HD

Efectos secundarios

2006 Movie
HD

Roma

2018 Movie
HD

Desafío

2010 Movie
HD

Mist of Guilt

2018 Movie
HD

The Zone

2007 Movie
HD

Ana & Bruno

2017 Movie
HD

Reminiscence

2021 Movie
HD

Road to Roma

2020 Movie
HD

Illusions S.A.

2015 Movie
HD

Cómplices

2018 Movie
HD

Nora's Will

2008 Movie
HD

Casi divas

2008 Movie
HD

Viento en contra

2011 Movie
HD

This Is Not Berlin

2019 Movie
HD

A Wonderful World

2006 Movie