Louis Koo

Louis Koo

Louis Koo Tin-lok (古天樂; born 21 October 1970) is a Hong Kong actor and movie producer. He shot to fame doing television dramas with Hong Kong's TVB network. Since the 2000s, he has focused entirely on film. The actor works closely with Hong Kong-based directors such as Johnnie To and Benny Chan, and has set up his own movie production company in 2013.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1970-10-21
Place of Birth: Hong Kong, British Crown Colony [now China]
Also Known As: 古天樂, Louis Koo Tin Lok, 古天乐, 고천락, Gu Tianle, Cổ Thiên Lạc, Louis Koo Tin-lok, กู่เทียนเล่อ

Movies List of Louis Koo

HD

Triangle

2007 Movie
HD

Accident

2009 Movie
HD

Throw Down

2004 Movie
HD

Election 2

2006 Movie
HD

Triple Tap

2010 Movie
HD

La Brassiere

2001 Movie
HD

Why Me, Sweetie?!

2003 Movie
HD

Love on the Rocks

2004 Movie
HD

Bullets Over Summer

1999 Movie
HD

Connected

2008 Movie
HD

A Chinese Fairy Tale

2011 Movie
HD

Born Wild

2001 Movie
HD

Conman in Tokyo

2000 Movie
HD

Romancing in Thin Air

2012 Movie
HD

Mr. & Mrs. Incredible

2011 Movie
HD

Drug War

2012 Movie
HD

Sealed with a Kiss

1999 Movie
HD

Happy Birthday

2007 Movie
HD

S Storm

2016 Movie
HD

Z Storm

2014 Movie
HD

Troublesome Night 3

1998 Movie
HD

Troublesome Night 4

1998 Movie
HD

Troublesome Night 2

1997 Movie
HD

Triumph in the Skies

2015 Movie
HD

Those Were the Days

1996 Movie
HD

Paris Holiday

2015 Movie
HD

The Masked Prosecutor

1999 Movie
HD

Overheard 3

2014 Movie
HD

Run Papa Run

2008 Movie
HD

Wild City

2015 Movie
HD

Troublesome Night 5

1999 Movie
HD

Troublesome Night 6

1999 Movie
HD

Paradox

2017 Movie
HD

The Young Ones

1999 Movie
HD

Dynasty Warriors

2021 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Monster

2018 Movie
HD

A Home with a View

2019 Movie
HD

P Storm

2019 Movie
HD

All U Need Is Love

2021 Movie
HD

Death Notice

2021 Movie
HD

Overheard

2009 Movie
HD

Robin-B-Hood

2006 Movie
HD

Flash Point

2007 Movie
HD

Poker King

2009 Movie
HD

Love for All Seasons

2003 Movie
HD

Fantasia

2004 Movie
HD

Zu Warriors

2001 Movie
HD

Mighty Baby

2002 Movie
HD

Meow

2017 Movie
HD

Overheard 2

2011 Movie
HD

Rules of the Game

1999 Movie
HD

The Lion Roars

2002 Movie
HD

Out of Inferno

2013 Movie
HD

Aberdeen

2014 Movie
HD

Century of the Dragon

1999 Movie
HD

Naked Ambition

2003 Movie
HD

Dry Wood, Fierce Fire

2002 Movie
HD

An Inspector Calls

2015 Movie
HD

Little Big Master

2015 Movie
HD

12 Golden Ducks

2015 Movie
HD

Troublesome Night 7

2000 Movie
HD

Troublesome Night

1997 Movie
HD

Dealer/Healer

2017 Movie
HD

Line Walker

2016 Movie
HD

Call of Heroes

2016 Movie
HD

Good Times, Bed Times

2003 Movie
HD

Street of Fury

1996 Movie
HD

Shed Skin Papa

2016 Movie
HD

The Suspect

1998 Movie
HD

God.com

1998 Movie
HD

Always Be with You

2017 Movie
HD

T.H.E. Professionals

1998 Movie
HD

L Storm

2018 Movie
HD

Warriors of Future

2024 Movie
HD

Storm Cloud

Movie
HD

G Storm

2021 Movie
HD

Fat Choi Spirit

2002 Movie
HD

Protégé

2007 Movie
HD

Election

2005 Movie
HD

The White Storm

2013 Movie
HD

For Bad Boys Only

2000 Movie
HD

Three

2016 Movie
HD

Super Car Criminals

2000 Movie
HD

On Fire

1996 Movie
HD

Lost in Time

2003 Movie
HD

Johnnie Got His Gun!

2010 Movie
HD

League of Gods

2016 Movie
HD

Love Under the Sun

2003 Movie
HD

Boundless

2013 Movie
HD

Anita

2021 Movie
HD

All's Well, Ends Well

2012 Movie
HD

Magic to Win

2011 Movie
HD

Naked Ambition 3D

2014 Movie
HD

Women from Mars

2002 Movie
HD

Dragon Tiger Gate

2006 Movie
HD

Let's Go Slam Dunk

1994 Movie
HD

A Choo

2020 Movie
HD

Golden Chickensss

2014 Movie
HD

Hello Babies

2014 Movie