Asa Butterfield

Asa Butterfield

Asa Butterfield is an English actor. He is best known for his leading roles in the Holocaust film The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas, Martin Scorsese's Hugo, and the film adaptation of Ender's Game.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1997-04-01
Place of Birth: Islington, London, England, UK
Also Known As: 에이사 버터필드

Movies List of Asa Butterfield

HD

Hugo

2011 Movie
HD

Ender's Game

2013 Movie
HD

X+Y

2014 Movie
HD

The Space Between Us

2017 Movie
HD

The House of Tomorrow

2017 Movie
HD

Journey's End

2017 Movie
HD

Time Freak

2018 Movie
HD

10,000 Saints

2015 Movie
HD

Then Came You

2019 Movie
HD

Slaughterhouse Rulez

2018 Movie
HD

Greed

2020 Movie
HD

The Liar

Movie
HD

CURS>R

Movie
HD

Flux Gourmet

Movie
HD

After Thomas

2006 Movie
HD

The Wolfman

2010 Movie
HD

Son of Rambow

2007 Movie