Tim DeKay

Tim DeKay

​Timothy Robert DeKay  (born June 12, 1963) is an American character actor. His first on screen acting job was as corporate giant Larry Deon on seaQuest 2032. He was a cast member of the series Party of Five from 1997–1999, Carnivàle from 2003–2005 and Tell Me You Love Me in 2007. He has also guest–starred on a number of top-rated television series, including Seinfeld, Friends, CSI, My Name Is Earl, NCIS, The New Adventures of Old Christine and Scrubs. DeKay is currently starring in the USA Network series White Collar, which chronicles the partnership between a con artist (played by Matthew Bomer) and an FBI agent (DeKay).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1963-06-12
Place of Birth: Ithaca, New York, USA
Also Known As: Timothy Robert DeKay , Tim DeMay

Movies List of Tim DeKay

HD

ViewPoint

2017 Movie
HD

Political Disasters

2009 Movie
HD

Big Eden

2000 Movie
HD

Monster Ark

2008 Movie
HD

Peaceful Warrior

2006 Movie
HD

The Ring

1996 Movie
HD

Randy & the Mob

2007 Movie
HD

The Russell Girl

2008 Movie
HD

Control

2004 Movie
HD

The Chumscrubber

2005 Movie
HD

The Third Wheel

2002 Movie
HD

Walkout

2006 Movie
HD

The Crow: Salvation

2000 Movie
HD

Almost Heroes

1998 Movie
HD

Swordfish

2001 Movie
HD

Get Smart

2008 Movie