Tricia Helfer

Tricia Helfer

Tricia Janine Helfer (born April 11, 1974) is a Canadian actress and former model, best known for her role as Number Six in the re-imagined Battlestar Galactica miniseries and television series, her role as "Carla" on Burn Notice, Dark Blue as FBI Special Agent Alex Rice,  and for hosting the first season of Canada's Next Top Model. She became actively involved in different charity events, from animal rescue  to the oil spill in the Gulf. She also posed nude in Playboy in 2007.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1974-04-11
Place of Birth: Donalda, Alberta, Canada
Also Known As: Tricia Janine Helfer, Τρίσια Χέλφερ

Movies List of Tricia Helfer

HD

PostHuman

2012 Movie
HD

Hidden Crimes

2009 Movie
HD

Finding Christmas

2013 Movie
HD

37

2014 Movie
HD

Walk All Over Me

2007 Movie
HD

Memory

2006 Movie
HD

Bloodwork

2012 Movie
HD

Operation Christmas

2016 Movie
HD

Sun, Sand & Romance

2017 Movie
HD

17th Precinct

2011 Movie
HD

Crazy Cat Lady

2021 Movie
HD

The Genius Club

2006 Movie
HD

Spiral

2007 Movie
HD

Open House

2010 Movie
HD

Dangerous Intuition

2013 Movie
HD

White Rush

2003 Movie
HD

Authors Anonymous

2014 Movie
HD

Save Ralph

2021 Movie
HD

Isolation

2015 Movie
HD

The Forger

2012 Movie
HD

Catwalk

1995 Movie
HD

Bombshell

2019 Movie