Ben Stiller

Ben Stiller

An American comedian, actor, writer, film director, and producer. He is the son of veteran comedians and actors Jerry Stiller and Anne Meara. After beginning his acting career with a play, Stiller wrote several mockumentaries, and was offered two of his own shows, both entitled The Ben Stiller Show. He began acting in films, and had his directorial debut with Reality Bites. Throughout his career he has since written, starred in, directed, and/or produced over 50 films including Heavyweights, There's Something About Mary, Meet the Parents, Zoolander, Dodgeball, and Tropic Thunder. In addition, he has had multiple cameos in music videos, television shows, and films. Stiller is a member of the comedic acting brotherhood colloquially known as the Frat Pack. His films have grossed more than $2.1 billion domestically (United States and Canada), with an average of $73 million per film. Throughout his career, he has received several awards and honors including an Emmy Award, several MTV Movie Awards, and a Teen Choice Award.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1965-11-30
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As: Бен Стиллер, 班·史提勒, เบน สติลเลอร์, ベン・スティラー, 벤 스틸러, بن ستيلر, ​Benjamin Edward "Ben" Stiller, 本·斯蒂勒, Μπέντζαμιν Έντουαρντ Στίλερ, Μπεν Στίλερ

Movies List of Ben Stiller

HD

Meet the Fockers

2004 Movie
HD

Madagascar

2005 Movie
HD

Meet the Parents

2000 Movie
HD

Night at the Museum

2006 Movie
HD

Envy

2004 Movie
HD

Keeping the Faith

2000 Movie
HD

Along Came Polly

2004 Movie
HD

Permanent Midnight

1998 Movie
HD

Duplex

2003 Movie
HD

Merry Madagascar

2009 Movie
HD

The Heartbreak Kid

2007 Movie
HD

Starsky & Hutch

2004 Movie
HD

Zoolander

2001 Movie
HD

Mystery Men

1999 Movie
HD

Greenberg

2010 Movie
HD

Heavyweights

1995 Movie
HD

The Watch

2012 Movie
HD

Tower Heist

2011 Movie
HD

Madly Madagascar

2013 Movie
HD

While We're Young

2015 Movie
HD

Zoolander 2

2016 Movie
HD

Brad's Status

2017 Movie
HD

Tropic Thunder

2008 Movie
HD

Zero Effect

1998 Movie
HD

Little Fockers

2010 Movie
HD

Working Tra$h

1990 Movie
HD

Rat

Movie
HD

Mission: Improbable

2000 Movie
HD

The Champions

Movie
HD

The Royal Tenenbaums

2001 Movie
HD

Heat Vision and Jack

1999 Movie
HD

Shoeshine

1987 Movie
HD

If Lucy Fell

1996 Movie
HD

The Hustler of Money

1987 Movie
HD

Celebrity Escape Room

2020 Movie
HD

Fresh Horses

1988 Movie
HD

Romanekian

2005 Movie
HD

Empire of the Sun

1987 Movie
HD

Reality Bites

1994 Movie
HD

I'm Still Here

2010 Movie
HD

Megamind

2010 Movie
HD

Beastie Boys Story

2020 Movie
HD

The Cable Guy

1996 Movie
HD

Elvis Stories

1989 Movie
HD

The Nutt House

1992 Movie
HD

Locked Down

2021 Movie
HD

The Suburbans

1999 Movie
HD

School for Scoundrels

2006 Movie
HD

The Trip

2011 Movie
HD

Hot Pursuit

1987 Movie
HD

Highway to Hell

1991 Movie
HD

Next of Kin

1989 Movie
HD

Stella

1990 Movie
HD

Bleecker

2021 Movie
HD

Don't Think Twice

2016 Movie
HD

Harmontown

2014 Movie
HD

Happy Gilmore

1996 Movie
HD

Hubie Halloween

2020 Movie
HD

Orange County

2002 Movie
HD

Submarine

2011 Movie
HD

The Independent

2000 Movie
HD

That's Adequate

1989 Movie
HD

Friends: The Reunion

2021 Movie
HD

Pauly Shore Is Dead

2003 Movie
HD

Being Canadian

2015 Movie
HD

Greed

2020 Movie
HD

Run Ronnie Run

2002 Movie
HD

Black and White

1999 Movie