Masakazu Kubo

Masakazu Kubo

is Japan of the producer , editor . Shogakukan Director (in charge of International Media Business Department), Shogakukan Shueisha Production Managing Director , Shogakukan Music & Digital Entertainment Director, Yoshimoto Digital Entertainment Director.
Known For: Production
Birthday: 1959-07-25
Place of Birth: Sapporo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 久保雅一, Kubo Masakazu

Movies List of Masakazu Kubo