Anne Consigny

Anne Consigny

Anne Consigny is a French film and television actress, best known for her feature film roles of Françoise in "Je ne suis pas là pour être aimé" as well as Claude in "The Diving Bell and the Butterfly".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1963-05-26
Place of Birth: Alençon, Orne, France
Also Known As: Marie Consigny

Movies List of Anne Consigny

HD

E-love

2011 Movie
HD

Not Here to Be Loved

2005 Movie
HD

The Light

2004 Movie
HD

Rapt

2009 Movie
HD

Sous le figuier

2013 Movie
HD

Angel at Sea

2009 Movie
HD

A Christmas Tale

2008 Movie
HD

Bambou

2009 Movie
HD

Anna M.

2007 Movie
HD

The Satin Slipper

1985 Movie
HD

60 Going On 12

2013 Movie
HD

Let It Snow

2017 Movie
HD

Elle

2016 Movie
HD

Permis de construire

2022 Movie
HD

The First Star

2009 Movie
HD

Swim Little Fish Swim

2014 Movie
HD

History's Future

2016 Movie
HD

Wicked Game

2016 Movie
HD

Dream, After Dream

1981 Movie
HD

The Great Alibi

2008 Movie
HD

One Fine Day

2006 Movie
HD

Wild Grass

2009 Movie
HD

Force

2011 Movie
HD

96 heures

2014 Movie
HD

Coupable

2008 Movie
HD

Abdel et la Comtesse

2018 Movie
HD

Mother

2019 Movie
HD

John Rabe

2009 Movie
HD

On va s'aimer

2006 Movie
HD

One for the Road

2009 Movie
HD

At Eternity's Gate

2018 Movie
HD

3 Hearts

2014 Movie
HD

36th Precinct

2004 Movie
HD

7 Minutes

2016 Movie