Kelsey Grammer

Kelsey Grammer

Allen Kelsey Grammer is a 5-time Emmy Award-winning American actor and comedian. He is most widely known for his two-decade portrayal of psychiatrist Dr. Frasier Crane in the NBC sitcoms Cheers and Frasier. He has been nominated for fourteen Emmys, including one for playing his character on three sitcoms (the third being a guest appearance on Wings), as well as portraying the part on an episode of The John Larroquette Show, and has also worked as a television producer, director, writer, and as a voice artist. He has received many accolades for his role as the voice of Sideshow Bob on The Simpsons.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1955-02-21
Place of Birth: St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands
Also Known As: Аллен Келси Грэммер, Kelsey, Allen Kelsey Grammer, Келси Грэммер

Movies List of Kelsey Grammer

HD

Animal Farm

1999 Movie
HD

Breaking the Bank

2016 Movie
HD

Down Periscope

1996 Movie
HD

A Christmas Carol

2004 Movie
HD

The Pentagon Wars

1998 Movie
HD

Mr. St. Nick

2002 Movie
HD

London Suite

1996 Movie
HD

The Real Howard Spitz

1998 Movie
HD

Until They Are Home

2012 Movie
HD

The Space Between

2021 Movie
HD

The God Committee

2021 Movie
HD

An American Carol

2008 Movie
HD

Even Money

2006 Movie
HD

The Sports Pages

2001 Movie
HD

The Innocent

1994 Movie
HD

One Day in Auschwitz

2015 Movie
HD

Like Father

2018 Movie
HD

15 Minutes

2001 Movie
HD

Barbie of Swan Lake

2003 Movie
HD

Runaway Brain

1995 Movie
HD

Best of Enemies

2015 Movie
HD

Teacher's Pet

2004 Movie
HD

Storks

2016 Movie
HD

Bunyan and Babe

2017 Movie
HD

Money Plane

2020 Movie
HD

Swing Vote

2008 Movie
HD

Reach Me

2014 Movie
HD

Toy Story 2

1999 Movie
HD

Grand Isle

2019 Movie
HD

The Big Empty

2003 Movie
HD

Beyond Suspicion

1993 Movie
HD

Baby, Baby, Baby

2015 Movie
HD

Kings of Comedy USA

2006 Movie
HD

Anastasia

1997 Movie
HD

Crazy on the Outside

2010 Movie
HD

X-Men: The Last Stand

2006 Movie
HD

The Good Humor Man

2005 Movie
HD

Killing Jesus

2015 Movie
HD

The Expendables 3

2014 Movie
HD

Middle Men

2009 Movie
HD

Dance 'Til Dawn

1988 Movie
HD

Fame

2009 Movie
HD

Entourage

2015 Movie
HD

The Earth Day Special

1990 Movie