Andre Braugher

Andre Braugher

Andre Braugher (born July 1, 1962) is an American actor. He is perhaps best known for his roles as in Glory as well as on Homicide: Life on the Street, Men of a Certain Age and Brooklyn Nine-Nine.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1962-07-01
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Also Known As: Андре Брауер

Movies List of Andre Braugher

HD

Jesse Owens

2012 Movie
HD

Thick as Thieves

1999 Movie
HD

Passing Glory

1999 Movie
HD

City of Angels

1998 Movie
HD

Passengers

2008 Movie
HD

Get on the Bus

1996 Movie
HD

Kojak: Ariana

1989 Movie
HD

Kojak: None So Blind

1990 Movie
HD

A Better Way to Die

2000 Movie
HD

Love Songs

1999 Movie
HD

It's the Rage

1999 Movie
HD

Homicide: The Movie

2000 Movie
HD

Soldier's Girl

2003 Movie
HD

Class of '61

1993 Movie
HD

Frequency

2000 Movie
HD

The Mist

2007 Movie
HD

The Tuskegee Airmen

1995 Movie
HD

Duets

2000 Movie
HD

The Baytown Outlaws

2012 Movie
HD

She Said

2022 Movie
HD

Murder in Mississippi

1990 Movie
HD

Glory

1989 Movie
HD

Primal Fear

1996 Movie
HD

The Gambler

2014 Movie
HD

Salt

2010 Movie
HD

Poseidon

2006 Movie
HD

Striking Distance

1993 Movie
HD

Spirit Untamed

2021 Movie
HD

Emily & Tim

2015 Movie