Chris Moore

Chris Moore

Chris Moore is an American film producer. In 1993, he formed the production company Fusion Studios, through which he produced films such as Good Will Hunting, Glory Daze, Best Laid Plans, Joy Ride, American Pie, Waiting, and Reindeer Games. In 1999, Chris partnered Ben Affleck, Matt Damon and Sean Bailey to form the company LivePlanet. In 2011, Moore co-founded the production company The Media Farm.
Known For: Production
Birthday:
Place of Birth: United States
Also Known As:

Movies List of Chris Moore