Alfred Molina

Alfred Molina

Alfred Molina (born 24 May 1953) is an English-American actor. He rose to fame on stage in the West End of London and has also appeared in many roles on Broadway. He is known for films such as Raiders of the Lost Ark, Spider-Man 2 and An Education.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1953-05-24
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Also Known As: Alfredo Molina

Movies List of Alfred Molina

HD

The Ten Commandments

2007 Movie
HD

The Lodger

2009 Movie
HD

The Little Traitor

2009 Movie
HD

A Whisper to a Roar

2012 Movie
HD

Requiem Apache

1994 Movie
HD

Chocolat

2000 Movie
HD

Frida

2002 Movie
HD

Undertaking Betty

2002 Movie
HD

The Hoax

2006 Movie
HD

Prick Up Your Ears

1987 Movie
HD

Letter to Brezhnev

1985 Movie
HD

The Perez Family

1995 Movie
HD

Innocent

2011 Movie
HD

Swelter

2014 Movie
HD

Manifesto

1988 Movie
HD

Serena

2012 Movie
HD

Love Is Strange

2014 Movie
HD

Scorpion Spring

1996 Movie
HD

Heavenly Sword

2014 Movie
HD

Hancock

1991 Movie
HD

The Accountant

1989 Movie
HD

A Further Gesture

1997 Movie
HD

Nervous Energy

1995 Movie
HD

When Pigs Fly

1993 Movie
HD

Sam Did It

2018 Movie
HD

Orchids

2006 Movie
HD

Red

2018 Movie
HD

Trust Me

1992 Movie
HD

Silk

2007 Movie
HD

Pete's Meteor

2002 Movie
HD

Wonder Woman

2009 Movie
HD

Dudley Do-Right

1999 Movie
HD

Anna Karenina

1997 Movie
HD

Abduction

2011 Movie
HD

Loving Miss Hatto

2012 Movie
HD

Return to Zero

2014 Movie
HD

The Steal

1995 Movie
HD

Breakable You

2017 Movie
HD

Revolutionary Witness

1989 Movie
HD

Message from the King

2016 Movie
HD

Road to Capri

2015 Movie
HD

Ladyhawke

1985 Movie
HD

Spider-Man 2

2004 Movie
HD

Luther

2003 Movie
HD

Before and After

1996 Movie
HD

Yes, Virginia

2009 Movie
HD

American Friends

1991 Movie
HD

The Forger

2012 Movie
HD

The Prophet

2014 Movie
HD

Crónicas

2004 Movie
HD

The Overcoat

2018 Movie
HD

Don't Let Go

2019 Movie
HD

The Stowaway

2014 Movie
HD

Identity

2003 Movie
HD

Mojave Moon

1996 Movie
HD

Species

1995 Movie
HD

Maverick

1994 Movie
HD

Enchanted April

1991 Movie
HD

Hideaway

1995 Movie
HD

The Pink Panther 2

2009 Movie
HD

Rango

2011 Movie
HD

Number One

1985 Movie
HD

A Family Man

2017 Movie
HD

Saint Judy

2019 Movie
HD

Secret in Their Eyes

2015 Movie
HD

The Da Vinci Code

2006 Movie
HD

An Education

2009 Movie
HD

As You Like It

2006 Movie
HD

The Trial

1993 Movie
HD

Sister Cities

2016 Movie
HD

Paint It Black

2016 Movie
HD

Whiskey Tango Foxtrot

2016 Movie
HD

The Water Man

2020 Movie
HD

Meantime

1983 Movie
HD

Big Guy

2009 Movie
HD

Henchmen

2018 Movie
HD

Justice League Dark

2017 Movie
HD

Angels

1992 Movie
HD

Frozen II

2019 Movie
HD

The Trials of Oz

1991 Movie
HD

The Normal Heart

2014 Movie
HD

Strange Magic

2015 Movie
HD

The Devil Has a Name

2021 Movie
HD

Home

2006 Movie
HD

The Impostors

1998 Movie
HD

Vice

2018 Movie
HD

Magnolia

1999 Movie
HD

Texas Rangers

2001 Movie
HD

Monsters University

2013 Movie
HD

The Tempest

2010 Movie
HD

Little Men

2016 Movie
HD

My Life Without Me

2003 Movie
HD

The Miracle Maker

2000 Movie
HD

Bless Me, Ultima

2013 Movie
HD

Cabin Boy

1994 Movie
HD

The Front Runner

2018 Movie
HD

Boogie Nights

1997 Movie
HD

The Treat

1998 Movie
HD

Dead Man

1995 Movie
HD

Coffee and Cigarettes

2003 Movie
HD

Water

1985 Movie
HD

The Song of the Shirt

1979 Movie
HD

Promising Young Woman

2020 Movie