Dan Monahan

Dan Monahan

Dan Monahan is an American actor, best known for his role as Edward "Pee Wee" Morris in the 1980s Porky's trilogy of teen films. He appeared in Only When I Laugh and Porky's 1981.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1955-07-20
Place of Birth: Ohio - USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Dan Monahan

HD

Porky's

1981 Movie
HD

Porky's 3: Revenge

1985 Movie
HD

Blue Paradise

1980 Movie
HD

The Night Flier

1997 Movie
HD

From the Hip

1987 Movie
HD

Shattered Illusions

1998 Movie
HD

Up the Creek

1984 Movie
HD

Only When I Laugh

1981 Movie
HD

Romeo and Juliet

2000 Movie
HD

Baby Geniuses

1999 Movie