Jun Ji-hyun

Jun Ji-hyun

Jun Ji-hyun ( born October 30, 1981) also known as Gianna Jun, is a South Korean actress and model. She had her breakthrough role in 2001 as The Girl in the film My Sassy Girl which became the highest grossing Korean comedy of all time. Other notable films include Il Mare (2000), The Thieves (2012), and Assassination (2015).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1981-10-30
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Also Known As: Ji-Hyeon, Jun, 전지현, Jun Jihyun, Gianna, Jihyun Jun, Gianna Jun, Jeon Ji-hyeon, জুন জি হিয়ন , 全智賢, チョン・ジヒョン, 全智贤

Movies List of Jun Ji-hyun

HD

Assassination

2015 Movie
HD

Daisy

2006 Movie
HD

Windstruck

2004 Movie
HD

Il Mare

2000 Movie
HD

The Uninvited

2003 Movie
HD

My Sassy Girl

2001 Movie
HD

The Thieves

2012 Movie
HD

The Berlin File

2013 Movie
HD

White Valentine

1999 Movie