Yvonne Strahovski

Yvonne Strahovski

Yvonne Strahovski (born Strzechowski on 30 July 1982) is an Australian actress. Born in Australia to Polish immigrant parents, Strahovski speaks Polish and English. After graduating from University of Western Sydney she featured in a number of Australian television shows before winning the starring role of Sarah Walker in the American television series Chuck.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1982-07-30
Place of Birth: Werrington Downs, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Also Known As: Yvonne Strechowski, Івонн Страховскі, איבון סטרהובסקי, Ивонн Страховски, Yvonne Strzechowski, Ιβόν Στραχόβσκι, Ιβόν Τζακελέν Στραχόβσκι

Movies List of Yvonne Strahovski

HD

He's Out There

2018 Movie
HD

I, Frankenstein

2014 Movie
HD

Manhattan Night

2016 Movie
HD

The Plex

2008 Movie
HD

Angel of Mine

2019 Movie
HD

The Tomorrow War

2021 Movie
HD

The Guilt Trip

2012 Movie
HD

Gone

2006 Movie
HD

The Canyon

2009 Movie
HD

Edge

2015 Movie
HD

I Love You Too

2010 Movie
HD

Killer Elite

2011 Movie
HD

All I See Is You

2017 Movie
HD

Matching Jack

2010 Movie
HD

Batman: Bad Blood

2016 Movie
HD

The Predator

2018 Movie
HD

The Outback

2012 Movie