Chad Michael Murray

Chad Michael Murray

Chad Michael Murray (born August 24, 1981) is an American actor, writer, producer, director and former fashion model. He is best known for playing Lucas Scott on The WB/CW drama series One Tree Hill, a recurring role as Tristan Dugray on The WB/CW series Gilmore Girls, and Charlie Todd on The WB series Dawson’s Creek. Murray had supporting roles in the films Freaky Friday, A Cinderella Story, House of Wax, and Fruitvale Station. Murray appeared in a supporting role in the Marvel/ABC series Agent Carter.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1981-08-24
Place of Birth: Buffalo, New York, USA
Also Known As: Chad Murray, Chad M. Murray, CMM

Movies List of Chad Michael Murray

HD

Christmas Cupid

2010 Movie
HD

The Lone Ranger

2003 Movie
HD

Survive the Night

2020 Movie
HD

Survive the Game

2021 Movie
HD

House of Wax

2005 Movie
HD

A Cinderella Story

2004 Movie
HD

Lies in Plain Sight

2010 Movie
HD

Left Behind

2014 Movie
HD

The Beach House

2018 Movie
HD

Camp Cold Brook

2018 Movie
HD

Sand Dollar Cove

2021 Movie
HD

Angel Falls Christmas

2021 Movie
HD

Fortress 2

Movie
HD

Hot Seat

Movie
HD

Outlaws and Angels

2016 Movie
HD

Road to Christmas

2018 Movie
HD

Love in Winterland

2020 Movie
HD

An Autumn Romance

2021 Movie
HD

Fortress 3

Movie
HD

Freaky Friday

2003 Movie
HD

Cavemen

2013 Movie
HD

The Carrier

2012 Movie
HD

Fortress

2021 Movie
HD

Fruitvale Station

2013 Movie
HD

A Madea Christmas

2013 Movie
HD

A Long Way Home

2003 Movie
HD

Home of the Brave

2006 Movie