Michael Clarke Duncan

Michael Clarke Duncan

Michael Clarke Duncan was an American film and television actor, best known for his breakout role as John Coffey in the feature film The Green Mile, which netted him an Academy Award nomination for Best Actor in a Supporting Role and a Golden Globe nomination for Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Motion Picture.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1957-12-10
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Also Known As: Michael Duncan, Michael Clark Duncan, Michael C. Duncan, Michael 'Big Mike' Duncan

Movies List of Michael Clarke Duncan

HD

The Slammin' Salmon

2009 Movie
HD

American Crude

2008 Movie
HD

They Call Me Sirr

2001 Movie
HD

Redemption Road

2011 Movie
HD

From the Rough

2013 Movie
HD

The Scorpion King

2002 Movie
HD

Cross

2011 Movie
HD

See Spot Run

2001 Movie
HD

A Resurrection

2013 Movie
HD

In the Hive

2012 Movie
HD

The Challenger

2015 Movie
HD

The Green Mile

1999 Movie
HD

Planet of the Apes

2001 Movie
HD

George and the Dragon

2004 Movie
HD

Daredevil

2003 Movie
HD

The Whole Nine Yards

2000 Movie
HD

One Way

2006 Movie
HD

School for Scoundrels

2006 Movie
HD

Slipstream

2007 Movie
HD

Pursued

2004 Movie
HD

The Island

2005 Movie
HD

The Players Club

1998 Movie
HD

The Last Mimzy

2007 Movie
HD

Delgo

2008 Movie
HD

Beyond Hell's Kitchen

2004 Movie
HD

Back in Business

1997 Movie
HD

Air Buddies

2006 Movie
HD

Brother Bear

2003 Movie
HD

Racing Stripes

2005 Movie
HD

A Crush on You

2011 Movie
HD

Armageddon

1998 Movie
HD

Green Lantern

2011 Movie
HD

Caught Up

1998 Movie
HD

D.E.B.S.

2004 Movie
HD

Cats & Dogs

2001 Movie
HD

Brother Bear 2

2006 Movie
HD

Sin City

2005 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Panda

2008 Movie
HD

Your Highness

2011 Movie
HD

Friday

1995 Movie
HD

Bulworth

1998 Movie