Sela Ward

Sela Ward

Sela Ward (born July 11, 1956) is an American movie and television actress, best known for her roles on Sisters, Once and Again and CSI: NY.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1956-07-11
Place of Birth: Meridian, Mississippi, USA
Also Known As: Sela Ann Ward, Σίλα Γουόρντ, Σίλα Αν Γουόρντ

Movies List of Sela Ward

HD

Passion's Way

1999 Movie
HD

Suburban Madness

2004 Movie
HD

Steele Justice

1987 Movie
HD

The Stepfather

2009 Movie
HD

Rainbow Drive

1990 Movie
HD

The King of Love

1987 Movie
HD

Catch a Falling Star

2000 Movie
HD

The Badge

2002 Movie
HD

The Guardian

2006 Movie
HD

Double Jeopardy

1992 Movie
HD

Bridesmaids

1989 Movie
HD

54

1998 Movie
HD

Hello Again

1987 Movie
HD

Nothing in Common

1986 Movie
HD

My Fellow Americans

1996 Movie
HD

Rustlers' Rhapsody

1985 Movie
HD

The Fugitive

1993 Movie
HD

Gone Girl

2014 Movie
HD

Runaway Bride

1999 Movie