Dana Lustig

Dana Lustig

Dana Lustig was born in 1963 in Israel. She is a producer and director, known for Jungle (2017), Confessions of a Sociopathic Social Climber (2005) and Brick (2005).
Known For: Directing
Birthday:
Place of Birth: Israel
Also Known As:

Movies List of Dana Lustig