Fat Joe

Fat Joe

Joseph Antonio Cartagena who goes by his stage name Fat Joe is an American rapper.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1970-08-19
Place of Birth: The Bronx, New York, USA
Also Known As: Fat Joe da Gangsta

Movies List of Fat Joe