Greg Collins

Greg Collins

Greg Collins is an American film and television actor and former professional American football player.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1952-12-08
Place of Birth: Troy, Michigan, USA
Also Known As: Gregory Vincent Collins

Movies List of Greg Collins

HD

U.S. Seals

2000 Movie
HD

Necessary Evil

2008 Movie
HD

Walnut Creek

1996 Movie
HD

The Rain Makers

2005 Movie
HD

Along the Roadside

2013 Movie
HD

Wheelmen

2005 Movie
HD

Cool World

1992 Movie
HD

Eve of Destruction

1991 Movie
HD

Surface to Air

1997 Movie
HD

New Alcatraz

2001 Movie
HD

Double Tap

1997 Movie
HD

976-EVIL

1988 Movie
HD

A Thousand Words

2012 Movie
HD

Dead and Deader

2006 Movie
HD

An American Reunion

2003 Movie
HD

Cellular

2004 Movie
HD

Bottle Shock

2008 Movie
HD

The Rock

1996 Movie
HD

Solo

1996 Movie
HD

Angel 4: Undercover

1994 Movie
HD

Armageddon

1998 Movie
HD

Annihilator

1986 Movie
HD

Nobel Son

2007 Movie
HD

Out of Time

1988 Movie
HD

A Warrior's Heart

2011 Movie
HD

The Tie That Binds

1995 Movie
HD

Collateral Damage

2002 Movie
HD

Fast & Furious

2009 Movie
HD

Gone in Sixty Seconds

2000 Movie
HD

Coyote Ugly

2000 Movie
HD

Daredevil

2003 Movie
HD

Con Air

1997 Movie
HD

Eagle Eye

2008 Movie
HD

Bruce Almighty

2003 Movie
HD

Independence Day

1996 Movie
HD

Enemy of the State

1998 Movie
HD

Godzilla

1998 Movie
HD

World Trade Center

2006 Movie