João Fernandes

João Fernandes

Known For: Camera
Birthday: 1939-07-21
Place of Birth: Brazil
Also Known As: Al Spencer , Raoul Lomas, Harry Flecks, Peter Mann, J. Fernandes, Harry Flex, Joao Fernandez, Raul Lomas, Juan Fernandez, Teru Hayashi

Movies List of João Fernandes

HD

Les Indes Galantes

2004 Movie
HD

Escolhas

2013 Movie
HD

Submission

1969 Movie
HD

Love Me... Please!

1969 Movie
HD

The Projectionist

1971 Movie