M. Emmet Walsh

M. Emmet Walsh

M. Emmet Walsh (born March 22, 1935) is an American actor who has appeared in over 100 film and television productions.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1935-03-22
Place of Birth: Ogdensburg, New York, USA
Also Known As: М. Эммет Уолш

Movies List of M. Emmet Walsh

HD

Baggage

2003 Movie
HD

Critters

1986 Movie
HD

Red Scorpion

1987 Movie
HD

Missing in Action

1984 Movie
HD

Killer Image

1992 Movie
HD

Man in the Chair

2007 Movie
HD

Scandalous

1984 Movie
HD

Broken Vows

1987 Movie
HD

Criminal Hearts

1996 Movie
HD

The Assignment

2010 Movie
HD

Toto

2018 Movie
HD

Dead Badge

1995 Movie
HD

Roney's Point

Movie
HD

Blood Simple

1984 Movie
HD

Don McKay

2009 Movie
HD

Back Roads

1981 Movie
HD

Thunderground

1989 Movie
HD

The Flash

1990 Movie
HD

Haunted Echoes

2008 Movie
HD

Youth in Revolt

2009 Movie
HD

The Mighty Quinn

1989 Movie
HD

Erasable You

1998 Movie
HD

Raw Courage

1984 Movie
HD

Boiling Pot

2015 Movie
HD

Men in White

1998 Movie
HD

Hellinger's Law

1981 Movie
HD

Change in the Air

2018 Movie
HD

Jack of Hearts

2000 Movie
HD

Blade Runner

1982 Movie
HD

Straight Time

1978 Movie
HD

Narrow Margin

1990 Movie
HD

Wild Wild West

1999 Movie
HD

Cannery Row

1982 Movie
HD

Poor White Trash

2000 Movie
HD

Ordinary People

1980 Movie
HD

White Sands

1992 Movie
HD

Your Name Here

2008 Movie
HD

Love Sick Love

2012 Movie
HD

Bitter Harvest

1993 Movie
HD

Snow Dogs

2002 Movie
HD

Relative Fear

1995 Movie
HD

Wilder Napalm

1993 Movie
HD

The Gift

1979 Movie
HD

Shifting Gears

2018 Movie
HD

Faith, Hope & Love

2019 Movie
HD

Eyeball Eddie

2001 Movie
HD

Night Partners

1983 Movie
HD

Arthur Newman

2012 Movie
HD

Sorry, Not Sorry

2019 Movie
HD

Retroactive

1997 Movie
HD

Fletch

1985 Movie
HD

Catch Me If You Can

1989 Movie
HD

Me and Will

1999 Movie
HD

Fast-Walking

1982 Movie
HD

Camp Nowhere

1994 Movie
HD

Red Alert

1977 Movie
HD

The Naked Truth

1992 Movie
HD

Racing Stripes

2005 Movie
HD

Chattahoochee

1989 Movie
HD

Wild Card

1992 Movie
HD

Raising Buchanan

2019 Movie
HD

No Other Love

1979 Movie
HD

The Best of Times

1986 Movie
HD

Raise the Titanic

1980 Movie
HD

Big Stan

2007 Movie
HD

Monster!

1999 Movie
HD

Calvary

2014 Movie
HD

Greener Mountains

2005 Movie
HD

Fourth Story

1991 Movie
HD

Love and Lies

1990 Movie
HD

No Man's Land

1987 Movie
HD

The Music of Chance

1993 Movie
HD

Grandview, U.S.A.

1984 Movie
HD

Sunset

1988 Movie
HD

Chasing 3000

2010 Movie
HD

Dear Detective

1979 Movie
HD

The Lottery

1996 Movie
HD

The Iron Giant

1999 Movie
HD

The Jerk

1979 Movie
HD

Back to School

1986 Movie
HD

Reds

1981 Movie
HD

Mikey and Nicky

1976 Movie
HD

Portraits of a Killer

1996 Movie
HD

The Escape Artist

1982 Movie
HD

The Killing Jar

1997 Movie
HD

Equinox

1992 Movie
HD

Crime Club

1975 Movie
HD

The Outlaws

1984 Movie
HD

Chairman of the Board

1998 Movie
HD

City in Fear

1980 Movie
HD

Albino Alligator

1996 Movie
HD

Cops & Robbersons

1994 Movie
HD

Brubaker

1980 Movie
HD

At Long Last Love

1975 Movie
HD

Twilight

1998 Movie
HD

The Gambler

1974 Movie
HD

A Question of Guilt

1978 Movie
HD

Panther

1995 Movie
HD

End of the Road

1970 Movie
HD

The Mimic

2021 Movie
HD

Little Big Man

1970 Movie
HD

Murder Ordained

1987 Movie
HD

They Might Be Giants

1971 Movie
HD

Wildcats

1986 Movie
HD

Romeo + Juliet

1996 Movie
HD

Shriver

Movie
HD

What's Up, Doc?

1972 Movie
HD

Clean and Sober

1988 Movie
HD

Knives Out

2019 Movie
HD

Kid Blue

1973 Movie
HD

Superdome

1978 Movie
HD

The Glass Shield

1994 Movie
HD

Slap Shot

1977 Movie
HD

Silkwood

1983 Movie
HD

Airport '77

1977 Movie
HD

A Time to Kill

1996 Movie
HD

Alice's Restaurant

1969 Movie
HD

Stiletto

1969 Movie
HD

Cold Turkey

1971 Movie
HD

Serpico

1973 Movie
HD

Nickelodeon

1976 Movie
HD

Bound for Glory

1976 Movie
HD

Raising Arizona

1987 Movie
HD

Midnight Cowboy

1969 Movie