Pooja Hegde

Pooja Hegde

Pooja Hegde is an Indian model and actress. A former beauty pageant contestant, she was crowned as the second runner-up at the Miss Universe India 2010 competition, before going on to make her acting debut in Mysskin's Tamil superhero film Mugamoodi (2012). She then featured in the Telugu films Oka Laila Kosam and Mukunda (2014), while signing on to feature as the lead actress in Ashutosh Gowariker's Mohenjo Daro (2016).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-10-13
Place of Birth: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Also Known As: பூஜா ஹெக்டே

Movies List of Pooja Hegde

HD

Saakshyam

2018 Movie
HD

Maharshi

2019 Movie
HD

Gaddalakonda Ganesh

2019 Movie
HD

Radhe Shyam

Movie
HD

Cirkus

2022 Movie
HD

Beast

2022 Movie
HD

Mugamoodi

2012 Movie
HD

Oka Laila Kosam

2014 Movie
HD

Mohenjo Daro

2016 Movie
HD

Acharya

2022 Movie
HD

SSMB 28

Movie
HD

Housefull 4

2019 Movie
HD

Mukunda

2014 Movie
HD

Rangasthalam

2018 Movie