Aamani

Aamani

Aamani is an Indian actress who has predominantly appeared in Telugu and Tamil films.[1] She first appeared in a lead role opposite Naresh in the film Jamba Lakidi Pamba, directed by E. V. V. Satyanarayana. The film turned out to be a blockbuster.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1973-11-16
Place of Birth: Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Also Known As: Meenakshi, Omni, Manjula, Amani, Omani, Aamni

Movies List of Aamani

HD

Aa Naluguru

2004 Movie
HD

Mister Pellam

1993 Movie
HD

Maavichiguru

1996 Movie
HD

Madhayanam Hathya

2004 Movie
HD

Honest Raj

1994 Movie
HD

Chinna Alludu

1993 Movie
HD

Subha Sankalpam

1995 Movie
HD

Kannayya Kittayya

1993 Movie
HD

Chandamama Kathalu

2014 Movie
HD

Pudhayal

1997 Movie
HD

Vamsanikokkadu

1996 Movie
HD

Jambalakidi Pamba

1993 Movie
HD

Arrtham

Movie
HD

Bharat Ane Nenu

2018 Movie
HD

Patel S.I.R

2017 Movie
HD

Black

Movie
HD

RDX Love

2019 Movie
HD

Top Hero

1994 Movie
HD

M.C.A

2017 Movie
HD

Sreekaram

2021 Movie
HD

Republic

2021 Movie
HD

Idhuthanda Sattam

1992 Movie