Anthony LaPaglia

Anthony LaPaglia

Anthony Paglia (born 31 January, 1959) is an Australian actor, known for his starring role on "Without a Trace (2002-2009)".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1959-01-31
Place of Birth: Adelaide, South Australia, Australia
Also Known As: Anthony La Paglia, Anthony M. LaPaglia, Anthony Lapaglia

Movies List of Anthony LaPaglia

HD

Balibo

2009 Movie
HD

Lantana

2001 Movie
HD

Empire Records

1995 Movie
HD

29th Street

1991 Movie
HD

The Architect

2006 Movie
HD

Winter Solstice

2004 Movie
HD

Killer

1994 Movie
HD

Chameleon

1996 Movie
HD

Brilliant Lies

1996 Movie
HD

The Custodian

1994 Movie
HD

The Eichmann Show

2015 Movie
HD

A Month of Sundays

2016 Movie
HD

Dead Heat

2002 Movie
HD

Looking for Alibrandi

2000 Movie
HD

Innocent Blood

1992 Movie
HD

Phoenix

1998 Movie
HD

The Bank

2001 Movie
HD

Company Man

2000 Movie
HD

The Guys

2002 Movie
HD

$9.99

2009 Movie
HD

Spinning Boris

2003 Movie
HD

Criminal Justice

1990 Movie
HD

A Good Marriage

2014 Movie
HD

Black and Blue

1999 Movie
HD

Happy Hour

2003 Movie
HD

Below

2019 Movie
HD

Pearl

2021 Movie
HD

Autumn in New York

2000 Movie
HD

Sweet and Lowdown

1999 Movie
HD

Commandments

1997 Movie
HD

All Star Superman

2011 Movie
HD

Past Tense

1994 Movie
HD

Lucky Break

1994 Movie
HD

Whispers in the Dark

1992 Movie
HD

One Good Cop

1991 Movie
HD

Lansky

1999 Movie
HD

Newcomer

2015 Movie
HD

Mortal Sins

1989 Movie
HD

Keeper of the City

1991 Movie
HD

Mixed Nuts

1994 Movie
HD

He Said, She Said

1991 Movie
HD

Mental

2012 Movie
HD

Overnight

2012 Movie
HD

Annabelle: Creation

2017 Movie
HD

Played

2006 Movie
HD

The Client

1994 Movie
HD

The House of Mirth

2000 Movie
HD

The Assignment

2016 Movie
HD

Toy Gun

2018 Movie
HD

Nitram

2021 Movie
HD

I'm with Lucy

2002 Movie
HD

The Salton Sea

2002 Movie
HD

Trees Lounge

1996 Movie
HD

Black Magic

1992 Movie
HD

Holding the Man

2015 Movie
HD

Happy Feet

2006 Movie
HD

The Nature of Lantana

2002 Movie
HD

Betsy's Wedding

1990 Movie
HD

Crazy Kind of Love

2013 Movie
HD

This Isn't Funny

2015 Movie
HD

Big Stone Gap

2014 Movie
HD

Jack the Dog

2001 Movie
HD

Summer of Sam

1999 Movie
HD

Amazing Stories

1986 Movie
HD

Manhood

2003 Movie
HD

Analyze That

2002 Movie
HD

Happy Feet Two

2011 Movie
HD

Road to Perdition

2002 Movie
HD

Slaves of New York

1989 Movie