Hyun Jyu-ni

Hyun Jyu-ni

Hyun Jyu-ni (born August 1, 1985), previously known under the stage names Juni or Ju-an, is a South Korean singer and actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-08-01
Place of Birth: Ulsan, South Korea
Also Known As: 주안, Junie Hyeon, Jyu-ni Hyun, Juni, Ju-an, 현쥬니

Movies List of Hyun Jyu-ni

HD

Sky and Sea

2009 Movie
HD

Love 911

2012 Movie
HD

Perfect Game

2011 Movie
HD

Take Off

2009 Movie
HD

Iris: The Movie

2010 Movie