Christopher Meledandri

Christopher Meledandri

Christopher "Chris" Meledandri (born May 15, 1959) is an American film producer, and the founder and CEO of Illumination Entertainment.
Known For: Production
Birthday: 1959-05-15
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As: Chris Meledandri

Movies List of Christopher Meledandri