Vladimir Episkoposyan

Vladimir Episkoposyan

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1950-01-21
Place of Birth: Yerevan, USSR (Armenia)
Also Known As: Vladimir Yepiskoposyan, Владимир Епископосян, Vladimir Episkoposjan

Movies List of Vladimir Episkoposyan