Jonas Bloquet

Jonas Bloquet

Jonas Bloquet (born 10 July, 1992) is a Belgian actor, known for his roles as Vincent Leblanc in Elle (2016), for which he was nominated for a César Award for Most Promising Actor, and Maurice "Frenchie" Theriault in The Nun (2018).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1992-07-10
Place of Birth: Brussels, Belgium
Also Known As:

Movies List of Jonas Bloquet

HD

Private Lessons

2009 Movie
HD

Par le Sang

2018 Movie
HD

Heady Stuff

2014 Movie
HD

The Nun

2018 Movie
HD

Tonnerre

2014 Movie
HD

Alone at My Wedding

2018 Movie
HD

Three Hearts to Beat

2013 Movie
HD

Savage

2019 Movie
HD

Working Girls

2020 Movie
HD

Elle

2016 Movie
HD

3 Days to Kill

2014 Movie
HD

Orphan

2017 Movie
HD

The Family

2013 Movie